Brazylia 2014

Brazil 2014 Host Cities
Manaus
Fortaleza
Natal
Recife
Salvador
Cuiabá
Brasília
Belo Horizonte
Rio de Janeiro
Sao Paulo
Curitiba
Porto Alegre
Groups & KnockOut Stages
12 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Brazylia Chorwacja
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
13 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Meksyk Kamerun
Arena das Dunas
Natal
17 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Brazylia Meksyk
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
18 czerwiec 2014 18:00
Chorwacja Kamerun
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
23 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Brazylia Kamerun
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
23 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Chorwacja Meksyk
Arena Cidade da Copa
Recife
13 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Hiszpania Holandia
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
13 czerwiec 2014 18:00
Chile Australia
Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
18 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Hiszpania Chile
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
18 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Australia Holandia
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
23 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Australia Hiszpania
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
23 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Holandia Chile
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
14 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Kolumbia Grecja
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
14 czerwiec 2014 22:00
Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej Japonia
Arena Cidade da Copa
Recife
19 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Kolumbia Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
19 czerwiec 2014 19:00
Japonia Grecja
Arena das Dunas
Natal
24 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Japonia Kolumbia
Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
24 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Grecja Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
14 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Urugwaj Kostaryka
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
14 czerwiec 2014 18:00
Anglia Włochy
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
19 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Urugwaj Anglia
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
20 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Włochy Kostaryka
Arena Cidade da Copa
Recife
24 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Włochy Urugwaj
Arena das Dunas
Natal
24 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Kostaryka Anglia
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
15 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Szwajcaria Ekwador
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
15 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Francja Honduras
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
20 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Szwajcaria Francja
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
20 czerwiec 2014 19:00
Honduras Ekwador
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
25 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Honduras Szwajcaria
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
25 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Ekwador Francja
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
15 czerwiec 2014 19:00
Argentyna Bośnia
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
16 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Iran Nigeria
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
21 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Argentyna Iran
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
21 czerwiec 2014 18:00
Nigeria Bośnia
Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
25 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Nigeria Argentyna
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
25 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Bośnia Iran
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
16 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Niemcy Portugalia
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
16 czerwiec 2014 19:00
Ghana USA
Arena das Dunas
Natal
21 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Niemcy Ghana
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
22 czerwiec 2014 18:00
USA Portugalia
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
26 czerwiec 2014 13:00
USA Niemcy
Arena Cidade da Copa
Recife
26 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Portugalia Ghana
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
17 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Belgia Algieria
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
17 czerwiec 2014 18:00
Rosja Korea Południowa
Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
22 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Belgia Rosja
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
22 czerwiec 2014 16:00
Korea Południowa Algieria
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
26 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Korea Południowa Belgia
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
26 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Algieria Rosja
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
28 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Brazylia Chile
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
28 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Kolumbia Urugwaj
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
29 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Holandia Meksyk
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
29 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Kostaryka Grecja
Arena Cidade da Copa
Recife
30 czerwiec 2014 13:00
Francja Nigeria
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
30 czerwiec 2014 17:00
Algieria Niemcy
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
01 lipiec 2014 13:00
Argentyna Szwajcaria
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
01 lipiec 2014 17:00
Belgia USA
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
04 lipiec 2014 17:00
Kolumbia Brazylia
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
04 lipiec 2014 13:00
Francja Niemcy
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
05 lipiec 2014 17:00
Holandia Kostaryka
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
05 lipiec 2014 13:00
Argentyna Belgia
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
08 lipiec 2014 17:00
Brazylia Niemcy
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
09 lipiec 2014 17:00
Holandia Argentyna
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
12 lipiec 2014 17:00
Brazylia Holandia
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasília
13 lipiec 2014 16:00
Niemcy Argentyna
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
Szukaj
Od
do
Zespół